FOOD SERVICES OF AMERICA, Appellant,
[…] [3] 7 U.S.C. § 1631(c)(3) defines commission merchant as "any person engaged in the business of receiving any farm product for sale, on commission, or for or on behalf of another person."
[4] RCW 62A.9-203(3) provides:
"Unless otherwise agreed a security agreement gives the secured party the rights to proceeds provided by RCW 62A.9-306."
[5] FDIC v. Bowles Livestock Comm'n Co., 937 F.2d 1350 (8th Cir.1991); United States v.