Disabato v. State
[…] A person who operates a vehicle with an alcohol concentration equivalent to at least fifteen-hundredths (0.15) gram of alcohol per:

(1) one hundred (100) milliliters of the person's blood; or

(2) two hundred ten (210) liters of the person's breath;

commits a Class A misdemeanor.

Indiana Code Section 9-30-5-2(a) provides, in relevant part, "a person who operates a vehicle while intoxicated commits a Class C misdemeanor." Further, Indiana Code Section 9-30-5-3 provides:

A person who violates section 1 or 2 of this chapter commits a Class D felony if: