Shinyei Corp. of America v. United States
[…] See id. (“a challenge to Commerce instructions on the ground that they do not correctly implement the published, amended administrative review results, ‘is not an action 2 See, e.g., 19 U.S.C. § 1516a(c)(1) (“Unless such liquidation is enjoined by the court under paragraph (2) of this subsection, entries of merchandise . . . shall be liquidated in accordance with the determination of the Secretary . . . if they are entered, or withdrawn from warehouse, for consumption on or before the date of publication in the Federal Register by the Secretary or the administering authority of a notice of a decision of the United States Court of International Trade, or of the United States Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit, not in harmony with that determination.”). 2007-1291 9 defined under section 516A of the Tariff Act’” (quoting Consol. Bearings, 348 F.3d at 1002)); see also Mukand Int’l, Ltd. v. United States, 502 F.3d 1366, 1369 (Fed.