US Market 180, LLC v. Oregon Liquor Control Commission
[…] We note that, although the OLCC's final order states that licensee violated OAR 845-006-0335(1)(a), (b), and (c), the facts of this case and the agency's reference to OAR 845-006-0362 in the order show that the OLCC specifically determined that licensee violated OAR 845-006-0335(1)(a).

[4] ORS 471.130 provides, as relevant:

"(1) All licensees and permittees of the [OLCC], before selling or serving alcoholic liquor to any person about whom there is any reasonable doubt of the person's having reached 21 years of age, shall require such person to produce one of the following pieces of identification[.]"

[5] OAR 845-006-0362 provides: