They correctly point out that their sites are more often than not used by persons who do not reside in Wyoming, and as already noted, that their personnel and servers are located in other states. The only thing that occurs in the state is the hotel’s provision of a room to the traveler, on which tax has been collected (by the OTCs), paid to the hotel, and remitted by the hotel to the Department. [¶57] They also argue that Wyoming’s tax sourcing statutes compel the same conclusion. Wyo. Stat. Ann. § 39-15-104(f)(i)(A) provides that when a “product is received by the purchaser at a business location of the seller,” the sales tax must be sourced to “that business location.” If a product is not received by the purchaser at the seller’s business location, the sale must be sourced to the location where receipt by the purchaser occurs. Id. at (f)(i)(B).