(Trial Ct. Op. at 11-12.) The trial court also held that there was no error in the Bureau’s attorney preparing the materials for the Sheriff to send to Bank because Section 611 does not require the Sheriff to prepare the Rule for mailing; it only requires that the Sheriff serve the Rule by certified mail. (Trial Ct. Op. at 13.) The trial court next concluded that the Bureau’s documentation regarding its title search of the Property satisfied 4 42 Pa. C.S. § 5522(b)(5). This section states “[a]n action or proceeding to set aside a judicial sale of property” “must be commenced within six months” of when the action accrued. Id. 5 Section 610 of the Law because it contained the information required by that section. (Trial Ct.