They argue that this is evidence that no coercive intervention was necessary. This argument is simply a request to reweigh the evidence and draw inference unfavorable to the judgment, which we will not do on appeal. 12 the dispositional order incorporated the predispositional report, see I.C. § 31-34-19-10(b) (providing that “[t]he juvenile court may incorporate a finding or conclusion from a predispositional report as a written finding or conclusion upon the record in the court’s dispositional decree”), which further provided that “DCS became involved due to domestic violence between [Mother] and [Father]. There are also issues related to illegal drug use by [Father].”