M.W. & A.W. v. D.S.G. v. A.M.W.
[…] party or member of a party’s household.

                     (15) The mental and physical condition of a
                     party or member of a party’s household.

                     (16) Any other relevant factor.

23 Pa.C.S.A. § 5328(a).11

       This Court has stated that, “[a]ll of the factors listed in section

5328(a) are required to be considered by the trial court when entering a

custody order.”      J.R.M. v. J.E.A., 33 A.3d 647, 652 (Pa. Super. 2011)

(emphasis in original).

              Section 5323(d) provides that a trial court “shall
              delineate the reasons for its decision on the record in
              open court or in a written opinion or order.” 23
              Pa.C.S.A. § 5323(d). Additionally, “section 5323(d)
              requires the trial court to set forth its mandatory
              assessment of the sixteen [Section 5328 custody]
              factors prior to the deadline by which a litigant must