In the Interest of M.L.B.
[…] Lee Lewis Constr., Inc. v. Harrison, 70 S.W. 3d 778, 782 (Tex. 2001); Raw Hide Oil & Gas, Inc. v. Maxus Exploration Co., 766 S.W.2d 264, 276 (Tex.App.–Amarillo 1988, writ denied). We disregard all evidence and inferences to the contrary. Lenz v. Lenz, 79 S.W.3d 10, 19 (Tex. 2002). If there is more than a scintilla of probative evidence to support the finding, we must uphold the judgment. Id. 3 Section 54.04(c) of the Family Code provides that no disposition placing the child outside of the home may be made unless a court finds “that the child, in the child’s home, cannot be provided the quality of care and level of support and supervision that the child needs to meet the conditions of the probation.” Tex. Fam. Code Ann. § 54.04(c) (Vernon Supp. 2005).