in the Interest of A. K.A., a Child
[…] See TEX. FAM. CODE ANN. §160.631(b) (West 2014) (“The paternity of a child having a presumed, acknowledged, or adjudicated father may be disproved only by admissible results of genetic testing excluding that man as the father of the child or identifying another man as the father of the child.”); see also id. §160.204(a)(1) (“A man is presumed to be the father of a child if . . . he is married to the mother of the child and the child is born during the marriage[.]”). The trial court granted Davis’s motion on July 30, 2010 and vacated the 2004 order “for lack of subject matter jurisdiction.”