Bruce Duncan v. State
[…] See id. § 12.425 (West Supp. 2013) (“Penalties for Repeat and Habitual Felony Offenders on Trial for State Jail Felony”); id. § 12.33 (West 2011) (“Second Degree Felony Punishment”).