Oscar Gerardo Davila v. State
[…] (West Supp. 2013) (“A person convicted of an offense shall pay as a court cost, in addition to all other costs . . . $133 on conviction of a felony.”)).  $4.00 “jury reimbursement fee” (See TEX. CODE CRIM. PROC. ANN. art. 102.0045(a) (West Supp. 2013) (“A person convicted of any offense, other than an offense relating to a pedestrian or the parking of a motor vehicle, shall pay as a court cost, in addition to all other costs, a fee of $4 to be used to reimburse counties for the cost of juror services . . . .”)).  $25.00 “district court records preservation” (See TEX. CODE CRIM. PROC. ANN art. 102.005(f) (West 2006) (“A defendant convicted of an offense in a county court, a county court at law, or a district court shall pay a fee of $25 for records management and preservation services performed by the county. . . .”)).  $60.00 “drug court program fee” (See TEX. CODE CRIM. PROC. ANN. art. 102.0178(a) (West Supp. 2013) (“In addition to other costs on conviction imposed by this chapter, a person shall pay $60 as a court cost on conviction 22 of an offense punishable as a Class B misdemeanor or any