Opinion No.
[…] The list of required equipment that I have provided is by no means exclusive, but is intended to be a sampling of the equipment requirements that are most relevant to your request. It is my understanding that all or most of the vehicles referenced in your opinion request lack some or all of the equipment mentioned.

Also relevant is the requirement of maintaining a safe minimum speed while driving. Arkansas Code Annotated § 27-51-208(a) states:

No person shall drive a motor vehicle at such a slow speed as to impede the normal and reasonable movement of traffic except when reduced speed is necessary for safe operation or in compliance with the law.

My research indicates that many, if not all, of the vehicles referenced in your opinion request are capable of achieving only very low speeds. That is, they are generally incapable of keeping pace with ordinary traffic composed of automobiles, trucks, and motorcycles.