With regard to nonprofit cemetery improvements used for promotional purposes, that activity might certainly be of such character and scope as to be beyond the community service standards for charitable exemption, supra, or other exemption limitations in Ch. 196, F.S. To the extent, however, that promotional activity serves informational purposes ordinarily incident to cemetery operation, I would conclude that such use may be considered either as an integral part of the cemetery function subject to the exemption standards applicable thereto, or as within the provision of s. 196.196, that: "In no event shall an incidental use of property . . . impair the exemption of an otherwise exempt property." The exemption of tangible personal property should be controlled by the principles above stated for the exemption of cemetery land and improvements in connection with which the personal property is used.