It would appear accordingly that the mobile canteen wagons are vehicles used by the company, duly licensed under Ch. 205, F.S., for the sale of tangible personal property at retail from that company's established place of business in the other municipality on which a license tax has been paid. Pursuant to the clear language of s. 205.063, supra, such vehicles "shall not be construed to be separate places of business, and no license may be levied on such vehicles or the operators thereof as salesmen or otherwise" by the City of Hollywood. Con Agra v. City of Pensacola, 286 So. 2d 605 (1 D.C.A. Fla., 1973), cert. dismissed, City of Pensacola v. Con Agra,289 So. 2d 735 (Fla. 1974).