The daughter, now attending school nearby appellee, is in school until 2:30 p.m. Monday through Friday. Appellee picks her up from school everyday, even on the weeks when the child is to reside with her father, because appellant's work schedule prevents him from arriving until approximately 6:00 p.m. Thus the daughter spends about 17.5 hours with appellee during appellant-designated weeks. Appellant's argument with respect to extended parenting time is without merit.
{¶ 30} While a court may consider under R.C. 3119.23(H) the "[b]enefits that either parent receives from remarriage or sharing living expenses with another person," in determining whether to grant a deviation of the child support guidelines, appellant does not point to anything in the record that indicates the trial court did not consider appellee's shared living expenses when it determined the child support payment.