Worley v. Worley, Unpublished Decision (1-22-2007)
[…] {¶ 17} (Emphasis added.)

{¶ 18} R.C. 3119.05(B) provides:

{¶ 19} "When a court computes the amount of child support required to be paid under a court child support order or a child support enforcement agency computes the amount of child support to be paid pursuant to an administrative child support order, all of the following apply:

{¶ 20} * * *