A. {¶ 13} In his first assignment of error, Tackett contends that he was denied his right to the effective assistance of counsel because his attorney failed to follow State v. Tooley, Portage App. No. 2004-P-0064,2005-Ohio-6709 and move to dismiss the indictment on the ground that R.C. 2907.322 violated the First Amendment of the United *Page 7 States Constitution. Specifically, Tackett argues that R.C. 2907.332(B)(3) "permits the trier of fact to `infer that a person in the material or performance involved is a minor if the material or performance through its title, text visual representation or otherwise, represents or depicts the person as a minor,'" and that such a provision is unconstitutional because it "fails to distinguish between virtual child pornography-protected speech — and `real child pornography.'"Tooley, supra.