Even if appellant made a formal request for the court to consider long-term foster care, such an option finds no support in the record. R.C. 2151.353 states in pertinent part:3
"(A) If a child is adjudicated an abused, neglected, or dependent child, the court may make any of the following orders of disposition:
"* * *