After all, that address is listed in the Cranston tax rolls as the address for the subject condominium unit to which notice should be sent for tax purposes.See R.I.G.L § 45-24-53(c)(2) (providing that, for zoning purposes, "notice shall be sent . . . to the last known address of the owners, as shown on the current real estate tax assessment records of the city or town in which the property is located" (emphasis added)); see also Smithv. Warren Zoning Bd. of Review, 2005 WL 1154269 (R.I.Super. 2005) (notice does not require "greater inquiry into deed information or land evidence records" than that provided on the records).