Although not entirely clear, appellant Vallee’s briefing suggests that its traffic claims relate to the Act 250 permit, and the remainder of its claims relate to Costco’s individual wetland permit. Appellant Timberlake’s claim concerns the Act 250 permit, although the underlying issues pertain to the presumptive effect of ANR’s issuance of the stormwater discharge permit. 3 development’s traffic impacts under Criterion 5 of Act 250. See 10 V.S.A. § 6086(a)(5)(A) (providing that Act 250 permit requires finding that development “[w]ill not cause unreasonable congestion or unsafe conditions with respect to use of the highways”).