See Tex. Elec. Code§§ 253.131(e), .132(c). We conclude that the trial court did not err by granting summary judgment in favor of TDP with respect to sections 253.131 and 253.132 and by declaring those sections facially constitutional. allowing boundaries to be fixed by a vote of two thirds of a particular group of property owners was found to be unconstitutional because it allowed a majority of private citizens to determine the rights of the minority without fixing a standard under which the decision was made. Eubank, 226 U.S. at 141-44. 16 48 b) Section 273.081 Section 273.081 states that "[a] person who is being harmed or is in danger ofbeing harmed by a violation or threatened violation of this code is entitled to appropriate injunctive relief to prevent the violation from continuing or occurring." I d. § 273.081. Appellants argue that section 273.081 is "a prior restraint" on speech. See Alexander v. United States, 509 U.S. 544, 550 (1993); Amalgamated Acme Affiliates, Inc. v. Minton, 33 S.W .3d 387,393 (Tex. App.-Austin 2000, no pet.).