Westfreight Systems Inc. v. John Michael Heuston, Individually and as Dependent Administrator of the Estate of Juana Garza, and Geronimo Rodriguez, Individually
[…] Tex. Transp. Code Ann. § 545.363(a) (“operator may not drive so slowly as to impede the normal and reasonable movement of traffic”).