their - deviation is/are made outside of the[ir] guidelines .without any explanation why- The Clerk or and judge willnot implement the guidelines of the scope of the[ir]- Writ of habeas corpus,and the Appellate'Court's Clerk,et al,will not file,dock et,and process Relator's submitted Writs to that Appellate Court's justices,so- they may duly consider whether or not Relator has no other adeguate remedy to - cure such trial Court's Officers defective process of service;inwhich Relator- is the Aggrieved Party of interest,as the result of s */'d manif ested-minister - iai act or inactions.i.e.,Art.11.23{Tex.C.C.P.) ; "The Writ of habeas corpus is intended to be applicable to all such Cases of [unlawful]confinement & restraint,where there is no-lawful- Right in the Person exercising the power,or where,though the power - in fact exists,it is exercised in a manner or degree not sanctioned- by law'.'Id.-Articles 11.01; ll .02-• The Writ rans in the name of the State- - 7.1nre. of Texas'-It is addressed to a person having another under restraint or in his Cust9dyVArt.ll.03-Want fo Form: "The Writ of habeas corpus is not invalid,nor- should it be disobeyed for want of formyil.04-"Every