Com. v. Garcia-Quintero, J.
[…] proving every element of the crime beyond a reasonable doubt
       by means of wholly circumstantial evidence.          Moreover, in
       applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and
       all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the
       finder of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and
       the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part
       or none of the evidence.

Commonwealth v. Antidormi, 84 A.3d 736, 756 (Pa. Super. 2014),

appeal denied, 95 A.3d 275 (Pa. 2014).

       Section 6105 of the Crimes Code, relating to persons not to possess,

provides in part:

       A person who has been convicted of an offense enumerated in
       subsection (b), within or without this Commonwealth, regardless
       of the length of sentence or whose conduct meets the criteria in
       subsection (c) shall not possess, use, control, sell, transfer or
       manufacture or obtain a license to possess, use, control, sell,
       transfer or manufacture a firearm in this Commonwealth.

18 Pa.C.S.A. 6105(a)(1).9         Section 6106 of the Crimes Code, relating to

firearms not be carried without a license, provides in part:

       Except as provided in paragraph (2), any person who carries a
       firearm in any vehicle or any person who carries a firearm