CODEE§ 160.007(b). Compare Md. Am. Gen. Ins. Co. v. Blackmon, 639 S.W.2d 455, 457 (Tex.1982) ('We will assume for purposes of this opinion that the information ordered to be disclosed is relevant."). 95 Compare TEX. CIV. PRAC. & REM. CODEE § 27.005(c) ("The court may not dismiss a legal action under this standard if the party bringing the legal action establishes by clear and specific evidence a prima facie case for each essential element of the claim in question." (emphasis added)); TEX. HEALTH & SAFETY CODE§ 841.102(c) ("The judge shall set a hearing if the judge determines at the biennial review that ... probable cause exists to believe that the person•s behavioral abnormality has changed to the extent that the person is no longer likely to engage in a predatory act of sexual violence." (emphasis added)). 96 Cf. TEX. R. CIV. P. 193.4(a) (''The party making the objection or asserting the privilege must present any evidence necessary to support the objection or privilege." (emphasis added)); see also Lunsford v.