Com. v. Montgomery, J.
[…] Commonwealth v. Leatherby, 116 A.3d 73, 82 (Pa. Super. 2015) (internal citation omitted). 16 As described at length above, M.A. testified that Appellant, who was over 18 years of age at the time, forced her to have oral sex with him, made her touch his penis, and touched her breasts, vagina and butt, while M.A. was under the age of thirteen. It is clear the evidence presented at trial, which demonstrated extensive sexual abuse by Appellant, was sufficient to sustain his conviction for corruption of a minor. Indecent Exposure, 18 Pa.CS.A.§ 3127(a). The crime of Indecent Exposure occurs where "a person commits indecent exposure if that person exposes his or her genitals in any public place or in any place where there arc present other persons under circumstances in which he or she knows or should know that this conduct is likely to offend, affront or alarm." 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3127(a). Our Superior Court has made it very clear that "It is without question that when addressing a sufficiency of the evidence claim, we must view the facts in a light favorable to the Commonwealth, as verdict winner." Commonwealth v. Tiffany, 926 A.2d 503, 510 (Pa.