Drews v. Division of Unemployment Insurance
[…] The Division contends that the Board’s March 3, 2016 decision specifies how the 9 ld. 3170-71. '0 la at 72. " 1a at 73. 12 Id. See 19 Del. C. § 3313(m), requiring: “Such sum, if not an even dollar, shall be rounded down to the next Whole dollar.” 13 R. at 78. Due to a conflict that arose for the judge who heard Drews’ first appeal, this second appeal after remand Was re-assigned.