Runyard v. Runyard
[…] See A.R.S. § 25-315(F)(2) (stating a temporary order may be “revoked or modified before final decree on a showing by affidavit of the facts necessary to revocation or modification of a final decree under [A.R.S.] § 25-327.”); A.R.S. § 25-327(A) (providing that a maintenance order may be modified or terminated upon a showing of substantial and continuing changed circumstances).