The Board represents that Dr. Ackerman has not made the requisite showing to date. 6 A-4389-15T1 In her appeal, Dr. Ackerman argues the Board erred in denying her request to amend the consent order. She contends she cannot obtain malpractice insurance or secure employment if her license is listed as "restricted." She argues the Board can suspend or revoke her license only upon proof of one of the statutory grounds set forth in N.J.S.A. 45:1-21, and there is not substantial, credible evidence in the record to support the Board's claim that its action is warranted by subsection (i), which permits suspension or revocation when the physician "[i]s incapable, for medical or any other good cause, of discharging the functions of a licensee in a manner consistent with the public's health, safety and welfare." She also argues the Board's action constitutes discrimination against her in violation of the Rehabilitation Act, 29 U.S.C.A. § 794(a). We have considered these arguments in light of the record and applicable law and conclude they lack merit. Our review of the Board's decision is limited.