Com. v. Henry, D.
[…] Moreover, in applying the above -8- J-S18042-17 test, the entire record must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the [trier] of fact[,] while passing upon credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence. Commonwealth v. Talbert, 129 A.3d 536, 542-43 (Pa. Super. 2015), appeal denied, 138 A.3d 4 (Pa. 2016) (citation omitted). The robbery statute, 18 Pa.C.S. § 3701, provides in relevant part: “A person is guilty of robbery if, in the course of committing a theft, he: (i) inflicts serious bodily injury upon another; [or] (ii) threatens another with or intentionally puts him in fear of immediate serious bodily injury . . .” 18 Pa.C.S. § 3701(a)(1)(i)-(ii). Subsections (i) and (ii) are both first degree felonies. See 18 Pa.C.S. § 3701(b)(1).