Com. v. James, A.
[…] The Commonwealth may sustain its burden of proving every element of the crime beyond a reasonable doubt by means of wholly circumstantial evidence. Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the trier of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence. -6- J-A29021-17 Commonwealth v. Storey, 167 A.3d 750, 757 (Pa. Super. 2017) (citations omitted). Instantly, Appellant was convicted under sections 4106(a)(1)(ii), 3922(a)(1), 3921(a), 3925(a), and 4120(a) of the Crimes Code. A person commits access device fraud if he “uses an access device to obtain or in an attempt to obtain property or services with knowledge that . . . the access device was issued to another person who has not authorized its use[.]” 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 4106(a)(1)(ii). A person is guilty of theft by deception “if he intentionally obtains or withholds property of another by deception . . . [by] intentionally . . . creat[ing] or reinforce[ing] a false impression[.]” 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3922(a)(1).