Anne C. Rose Revocable Trust Building Permit
[…] Moreover, it is not clear to the Court whether any of these six individuals wishes to continue to claim § 4465(b)(3) party status or whether that choice makes any practical difference to Appellants in this appeal, as none of the individuals asserts any different issues on appeal from those raised by the § 4465(b)(4) group. Accordingly, on or before July 31, 2008, each of the § 4465(b)(3) party status claimants shall file with the Court a brief 4465(b)(4) encompasses the potential standing of out-of-town or out-of-state individuals as members of a § 4465(b)(4) group. 8 statement asserting that person’s asserted “physical or environmental impact on the person’s interest under the criteria reviewed.” (Emphasis added.)