In other words, the property’s use requires a reasonable nexus to the aspect of fabricating semiconductor chips in a cleanroom environment. See Texas Lottery Comm’n v. First State Bank of DeQueen, 325 S.W.3d 628, 635 (Tex. 2010) (“We presume 21 the Legislature selected language in a statute with care and that every word or phrase was used with a purpose in mind.”). We recognize that the enumerated examples in subsection (q) are not exclusive. See Tex. Gov’t Code § 311.005(13) (explaining that “‘[i]ncludes’ and ‘including’ are terms of enlargement and not of limitation or exclusive enumeration, and use of the terms does not create a presumption that components not expressed are excluded”); Sneed v. Webre, 465 S.W.3d 169, 191–92 (Tex. 2015).