Com. v. Smith, B.
[…] evidence. . . . Furthermore, when reviewing a sufficiency claim,
      our Court is required to give the prosecution the benefit of all
      reasonable inferences to be drawn from the evidence.

            Finally, the finder of fact[,] while passing upon the credibility
      of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to
      believe all, part or none of the evidence.

Commonwealth v. Crosley, 180 A.3d 761, 767 (Pa. Super. 2018) (citations

and quotation marks omitted).

      Here, Appellant was found guilty of section 6105(c)(1), which provides,

in pertinent part:

      (a) Offense defined.—

      (1) A person . . . whose conduct meets the criteria in subsection
      (c) shall not possess, use, control, sell, transfer or manufacture
      or obtain a license to possess, use, control, sell, transfer or
      manufacture a firearm in this Commonwealth.

                                   *     *    *

      (c) Other persons.—In addition to any person who has been
      convicted of any offense listed under subsection (b), the following
      persons shall be subject to the prohibition of subsection (a):

            (1) A person who is a fugitive from justice. This
            paragraph does not apply to an individual whose