C.L.S. v. J.M.S., II.
[…] member of a party's household.

              (15) The mental and physical condition of              a   party or
             member of a party's household.

                 (16) Any other relevant factor.

23 Pa.C.S.A.     §   5328(a).

        This Court has stated that,   "[a]II   of the factors listed in Section 5328(a)

are required to be considered by the trial court when entering               a   custody

order." J.R.M. v. J.E.A., 33 A.3d 647, 652 (Pa. Super. 2011) (emphasis                in

original). Further,

        Section 5323(d) provides that a trial court "shall delineate the
        reasons for its decision on the record in open court or in a written
J   -A11039-19


        opinion or order." 23 Pa.C.S.A. § 5323(d). Additionally, "section
        5323(d) requires the trial court to set forth its mandatory
        assessment of the sixteen factors prior to the deadline by which a
        litigant must file a notice of appeal."