NOT FOR PUBLICATION WITHOUT THE
[…] EXCULPATORY EVIDENCE. AFTER SIX CERTIFIED
MOTION AND THE PROSECUTION DELAY CAUSED
EROSION OF DUE PROCESS. THE 14TH AMENDMENT
PROVIDE FOR THE AVAILABILITY OF EVIDENCE. THE
PROSECUTION CANNOT EVADE BRADY REQUIREMENTS BY
KEEPING ITSELF IGNORANT OF INFORMATION. I
5 A-3112-16T2
ALSO BELIEVE MY RIGHTS TO A SPEEDY TRIAL WERE
VIOLATED WHEN THE JUDGE SKIP MY CERTIFIED MAIL
MOTION TO DISMISS FOR LACK OF SPEEDY TRIAL
WHICH VIOLATES MY 6TH AMENDMENT AND MY RIGHTS
TO DUE PROCESS. I ALSO BELIEVE MY RIGHTS TO
DUE PROCESS WERE VIOLATED FOR THE SECOND TIME
FOR DISQUALIFICATION UNDER 28 U.S.C § 47
PROVIDES THAT "NO JUDGE SHALL HEAR OR
DETERMINE AN APPEAL FROM THE DECISION OF A
CASE OR ISSUE TRIED BY HIM[.]"
II
The United States and New Jersey Constitutions guarantee a
defendant the right to a speedy trial. U.S. Const. amend. VI;
N.J. Const. art. I, ¶ 10. To determine if a speedy trial violation
exists, we must consider four factors: "[l]ength of delay, the