Johnson v. First State Staffing Solutions
[…] Unemployment Ins. Appeal Bd. Letter 2–3, Dec. 18, 2019. 12 19 Del. C. § 3323(a) (“In any judicial proceeding under [§ 3323], the findings of the [Board] as to the facts, if supported by evidence and in the absence of fraud, shall be conclusive, and the jurisdiction of the Court shall be confined to questions of law.”); see also Unemployment Ins. Appeal Bd. v.