Crim. App. 2005). We agree with counsel that the record presents no arguably meritorious grounds for review and the appeal is frivolous. Counsel’s motion to withdraw is granted.3 However, through our independent review of the record, we note that the trial court’s written judgment adjudicating guilt contains non-reversible error. The judgment states that the “Statute for Offense” is “22.01(b)(4) Penal Code.” Penal Code section 22.01(b)(4) establishes that the offense of assault causing bodily injury is a third-degree felony “if committed against a person the actor knows is a security officer while the officer is performing a duty as a security officer,” Tex. Penal Code § 22.01(b)(4), which is the case here.