Com. v. Mueller, P.
[…] As long as the evidence and inferences provide sufficient information to establish proof beyond a -2- J-A06028-20 reasonable doubt, the evidence is sufficient. Further, the Commonwealth can meet its burden of reasonable doubt by means of wholly circumstantial evidence. Commonwealth v. Pennix, 176 A.3d 340, 342-43 (Pa.Super. 2017). A person is guilty of disorderly conduct under Section 5503(a)(3) if, “with intent to cause public inconvenience, annoyance or alarm, or recklessly creating a risk thereof, [she]…uses obscene language, or makes an obscene gesture.” 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 5503(a)(3).