Com. v. Warke, J.
[…] C.S.A. §1711. l(a)(l); Count 3: Liability Insurance 75 Pa. C.S.A. §7730(a); and Count 4: Operation on Streets and Highways 75 Pa. C.S.A. §7721(a). We submit this Opinion in support of the Court's verdict of guilty on all four (4) Counts and sentencing to thirty (30) to sixty (60) days incarceration in Schuylkill County. 2 Appellant filed a timely Concise Statement of Matters for which he complains on appeal citing Title 75 Pa. C.S.A. §7702 definition of all-terrain vehicles; Title 75 C.S.A. §102 defining motor vehicles; and Title 75 C.S.A. §3805(a)(l) concerning the ignition interlock requirements and Title 75 C.S.A. §3805(d) requiring the operator to secure an unrestricted license involving "the movement of any vehicle within this Commonwealth unless the motor vehicle is equipped with an ignition interlock system." (Emphasis added). Title 75 PA C.S.A §101 et seq "Vehicle Code." Essentially Appellant asserts that the all-terrain vehicle (ATV) is not included as a motor vehicle subject to the restriction of acquiring an ignition interlock system before operating the motor vehicle.