Com. v. Wood, G.
[…] beyond a reasonable doubt by means of wholly circumstantial
      evidence. Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record
      must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be
      considered. Finally, the [trier] of fact[,] while passing upon the
      credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced
      is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence.

Commonwealth v. Smith, 97 A.3d 782, 790 (Pa. Super. 2014) (citation

omitted).

      In order to establish a violation of driving while operating privilege is

suspended or revoked, section 1543(a) of the Motor Vehicle Code provides

that, “[e]xcept as provided in subsection (b), any person who drives a motor

vehicle on any highway or trafficway of this Commonwealth after the

commencement of a suspension, revocation or cancellation of the operating

privilege and before the operating privilege has been restored is guilty of a


                                      -6-
J-S28039-20


summary      offense[.]”     75     Pa.C.S.A.     §   1543(a).     Additionally,   the

Commonwealth must demonstrate that the defendant had actual notice that

his license was suspended or revoked. Commonwealth v. Baer, 682 A.2d