¶17 (dissenting) The attorney fee provision of RCW 69.50.505(6), the seizure and forfeiture statute in the Uniform Controlled Substances Act, provides, “In any proceeding to forfeit property under this title, where the claimant substantially prevails, the claimant is entitled to reasonable attorneys’ fees reasonably incurred by the claimant.” The majority holds that the claimant family in this case, which succeeded in attaining the return of wrongfully seized property, did not “substantially prevail” under RCW 69.50.505(6) because it did not achieve the return of a sufficient, yet unspecified, amount of the total monetary value of