When addressing a facial challenge to a statute, courts should construe the statute using a construction that is constitutional whenever it is possible to do so without rewriting the statute. Enoch, 95 So.3d at 349-50. Thus our acceptance of the Enoch reasoning is limited to the “benefiting, promoting, or furthering the interests of a criminal gang ... to advertise his or her presence in the community ” prong of the statute. See § 874.11 (emphasis added). But while nothing about the advertising prong ties the electronic communication to a criminal activity, the prong that criminalizes “benefiting, promoting, or furthering the interests of a criminal gang ... to intimidate or harass other persons ” prohibits identifiable criminal conduct on its face. Id. (emphasis added); see, e.g., § 784.048, Fla. Stat. (2012), (prohibiting the harassment of a specific person using electronic communications).3 Furthermore,