On the first argument, section 916.107(3)(a), Florida Statutes (2013), provides, in pertinent part:
[…] State, 94 So.3d 700, 701 (Fla. 4th DCA 2012) (“The order ... suffers from a ... lack of evidentiary support showing that the proposed treatment was discussed with and approved by appellant’s multidisciplinary treatment team.”); Morgan, 94 So.3d at 680 (“The record on appeal does not contain any evidence that [the patient’s] *1077multidisciplinary team discussed or approved the necessity for this treatment.”).
On the second argument, section 916.107(2)(d), Florida Statutes (2013), provides:
Not more than 30 days after admission, each client shall have and receive, in writing, an individualized treatment or training plan which the client has had an opportunity to assist in preparing.
§ 916.107(2)(d), Fla. Stat. (2013). Here, no evidence exists that the patient received, in writing, an individualized treatment plan.