Gross v. Zimmerman
[…] We reverse as' to that issue and remand for proceedings consistent with this-opinion;

Affirmed, 'in part, reversed in part, and remanded.

MAY and CONNER, JJ., concur. WARNER, J., concurs in part and dissents in part with opinion.

. Finley discussed the 1993 version of section '61.30, which listed the statutory deviation fac*1252tors under subsection (11). 707 So.2d at 1116. The current list of statutory deviation factors is found under subsection (ll)(a). See § 61.30(1 l)(a), Fla. Stat. (2016). Although several statutory'deviation factors were listed in the 1993'version of the statute were arguably applicable to the facts in Finley, the supreme court only cited to subsection (ll)(k), which stated: "Any other adjustment which is needed to achieve an equitable result which may include, but not be limited to, a reasonable and necessary existing expense or debt. Such expense or debt may include, but is not limited to, a reasonable and necessary expense or debt which the parties jointly incurred during the marriage.” § 61.30(1 l)(lc), Fla, Stat. (1993).

, We note that the father did not comply with the procedural requirements of section 90.203, Florida Statutes (2015).