OPINION BY
[…] . We note that the stipulation of facts is sealed because it contains information provided by P & G Paper to the Commonwealth of Pennsylvania under a confidentiality agreement.
. Under 61 Pa.Code § 32.6(a)(2), the sale or use of "returnable containers” is taxable. The regulation at 61 Pa.Code § 32.1 defines "returnable containers” as "[c]ontainers which are designed to deliver property more than one time, including containers which require cleaning, repair or refurbishing prior to their subsequent use.”
. Act of March 4, 1971, P.L. 6, as amended, 72 P.S. § 7204(13). Section 204(13) of the Code states that the sales and use tax shall not be imposed upon:
The sale at retail, or use of wrapping paper, wrapping twine, bags, cartons, tape, rope, labels, nonreturnable containers and all other wrapping supplies, when such use is incidental to the delivery of any personal property, except that any charge for wrapping or packaging shall be subject to tax....
72 P.S. § 7204(13).
.Under Rule 1571(f) of the Pennsylvania Rules of Appellate Procedure, the parties shall file a stipulation of facts with this court. The questions raised by the petition for review shall be determined on the record made before this court. Pa. R.A.P. 1571(h)(2).