OPINION BY
[…] Finally, the trier of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence.
Commonwealth v. Brown, 23 A.3d 544, 559-560 (Pa.Super.2011) (en banc) (citations omitted).
In the present case, the trial court determined that the Commonwealth presented sufficient evidence to find Appellant guilty of aggravated indecent assault, under a theory of accomplice liability. We agree.
*324. 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3125(a)(1), governing the elements of aggravated indecent assault, provides in pertinent part as follows:
(a) Offenses defined. — ... [A] person who engages in penetration, however slight, of the genitals or anus of a complainant with a part of the person’s body for any purpose other than good faith medical, hygienic or law enforcement procedures commits aggravated indecent assault if:
(1) the person does so without the complainant’s consent....
18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3125(a)(1).
The trial court in this case concluded that the evidence was sufficient to find Appellant guilty of aggravated indecent assault as an accomplice, pursuant to 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 306, which provides:
§ 306. Liability for conduct of another; complicity