OPINION BY
[…] For the foregoing reasons, we conclude that Petitioner sustained her burden of proof under both prongs of Section 4(£ )(2)(B) and that the Board erred in holding that she was Claimant’s employer. Accordingly, the order of the Board is reversed.
ORDER
AND NOW, this 19th day of August, 2013, the order of the Unemployment Compensation Board of Review in the above-captioned matter is hereby REVERSED.
. Act of December 5, 1936, Second Ex. Sess., P.L. (1937) 2897, § 402(h), as amended, 43 P.S. § 802(h). Section 402(h) of the Law provides that "[a]n employe shall be ineligible for compensation for any week ... [i]n which he is engaged in self-employment.” 43 P.S. § 802(h).