Woodard v. Hudson Foods, Inc.
[…] So, [the employee] did not have good cause for quitting.”

Id. at 900-01[11].

Commission’s decision is affirmed.

GARRISON, P.J., and PREWITT, J., concur.

. The record shows the dissident member of Commission as "dissenting without opinion.”

. Section 288.210, RSMo Supp.1995, provides, in pertinent part: "... after a decision of the commission has become final ... any party aggrieved by such decision may appeal the decision to the appellate court having jurisdiction in the area where the claimant ... reside[s].... The commission shall notify the division [of employment security] of the commencement of the appeal, and ... the division shall be a party to any judicial action involving any such decision.... Upon appeal no additional evidence shall be heard. The findings of the commission as to the facts, if supported by competent and substantial evidence and in the absence of fraud, shall be conclusive, and the jurisdiction of the appellate court shall be confined to questions of law. The court, on appeal, may modify, reverse, remand for rehearing, or set aside the decision of the commission on the following grounds and no other: ... (3) That the facts found by the commission do not support the award; or (4) That there was no sufficient competent evidence in the record to warrant the making of the award.”

. We learn from Webster’s Third New International Dictionary (Merriam-Webster Inc.I986) that agoraphobia is “abnormal fear of crossing or of being in the midst of open spaces.”